PHL 2019-20
Print
1.kolo 05-10-2019 20:01 METYZOL Podlesí 5 : 4 HC KANCI Rožmitál
  06-10-2019 17:15 KARCHER Sedláček 7 : 6 T-HC Bohutín
  06-10-2019 19:00 AA Hostomice 3 : 4 BRDONOŠ Team
  06-10-2019 19:31 KASPO Příbram 3 : 2 AMASOMA Příbram
  06-10-2019 21:00 HC Oslí 3 : 7 CETOS Příbram

2.kolo 12-10-2019 18:46 T-HC Bohutín 3 : 6 AA Hostomice
  13-10-2019 17:15 AMASOMA Příbram 6 : 5 HC Oslí
  13-10-2019 18:31 CETOS Příbram 6 : 3 KARCHER Sedláček
  13-10-2019 19:15 HC KANCI Rožmitál 5 : 0 KASPO Příbram
  13-10-2019 21:15 BRDONOŠ Team 4 : 5 METYZOL Podlesí

3.kolo 19-10-2019 20:01 AMASOMA Příbram 1 : 3 CETOS Příbram
  20-10-2019 17:15 AA Hostomice 3 : 4 KARCHER Sedláček
  20-10-2019 18:46 HC Oslí 5 : 6 HC KANCI Rožmitál
  20-10-2019 19:00 METYZOL Podlesí 6 : 5 T-HC Bohutín
  20-10-2019 21:00 KASPO Příbram 1 : 5 BRDONOŠ Team

4.kolo 26-10-2019 19:31 HC KANCI Rožmitál 6 : 3 AMASOMA Příbram
  27-10-2019 17:45 KARCHER Sedláček 5 : 4 METYZOL Podlesí
  27-10-2019 19:45 BRDONOŠ Team 9 : 5 HC Oslí
  27-10-2019 20:31 T-HC Bohutín 2 : 3 KASPO Příbram

5.kolo 02-11-2019 20:16 AMASOMA Příbram 3 : 4 BRDONOŠ Team
  03-11-2019 17:15 HC KANCI Rožmitál 3 : 8 CETOS Příbram
  03-11-2019 18:31 METYZOL Podlesí 7 : 1 AA Hostomice
  03-11-2019 19:00 KASPO Příbram 3 : 2 KARCHER Sedláček
  03-11-2019 21:00 HC Oslí 6 : 8 T-HC Bohutín

6.kolo 09-11-2019 17:15 AA Hostomice 6 : 9 KASPO Příbram
  09-11-2019 19:00 BRDONOŠ Team 2 : 3 HC KANCI Rožmitál
  09-11-2019 21:00 CETOS Příbram - : - METYZOL Podlesí
  10-11-2019 20:30 KARCHER Sedláček 4 : 6 HC Oslí
  10-11-2019 20:31 T-HC Bohutín 5 : 2 AMASOMA Příbram

7.kolo 16-11-2019 20:16 KASPO Příbram 3 : 5 METYZOL Podlesí
  17-11-2019 17:15 HC Oslí 13 : 4 AA Hostomice
  17-11-2019 18:01 AMASOMA Příbram 2 : 5 KARCHER Sedláček
  17-11-2019 19:00 HC KANCI Rožmitál 6 : 2 T-HC Bohutín
  17-11-2019 21:00 BRDONOŠ Team 4 : 3 CETOS Příbram

8.kolo 23-11-2019 19:30 METYZOL Podlesí 7 : 2 HC Oslí
  23-11-2019 20:16 T-HC Bohutín 1 : 4 BRDONOŠ Team
  24-11-2019 17:15 AA Hostomice 7 : 1 AMASOMA Příbram
  24-11-2019 19:00 CETOS Příbram 4 : 3 KASPO Příbram
  24-11-2019 21:00 KARCHER Sedláček 2 : 5 HC KANCI Rožmitál

9.kolo 30-11-2019 19:00 BRDONOŠ Team - : - KARCHER Sedláček
  30-11-2019 19:31 HC Oslí 6 : 5 KASPO Příbram
  01-12-2019 17:15 T-HC Bohutín 2 : 1 CETOS Příbram
  01-12-2019 19:00 AMASOMA Příbram 2 : 1 METYZOL Podlesí
  01-12-2019 21:00 HC KANCI Rožmitál 2 : 6 AA Hostomice

10.kolo 07-12-2019 19:30 T-HC Bohutín - : - KARCHER Sedláček
  07-12-2019 20:16 CETOS Příbram 3 : 8 HC Oslí
  08-12-2019 17:15 BRDONOŠ Team 3 : 4 AA Hostomice
  08-12-2019 19:00 HC KANCI Rožmitál 4 : 8 METYZOL Podlesí
  08-12-2019 21:00 AMASOMA Příbram 4 : 2 KASPO Příbram

11.kolo 14-12-2019 19:30 AA Hostomice - : - T-HC Bohutín
  14-12-2019 20:01 KASPO Příbram - : - HC KANCI Rožmitál
  15-12-2019 17:15 METYZOL Podlesí - : - BRDONOŠ Team
  15-12-2019 19:00 HC Oslí - : - AMASOMA Příbram
  15-12-2019 21:00 KARCHER Sedláček - : - CETOS Příbram

4.kolo 22-12-2019 19:00 CETOS Příbram - : - AA Hostomice

12.kolo 04-01-2020 20:00 HC KANCI Rožmitál - : - HC Oslí
  04-01-2020 20:16 CETOS Příbram - : - AMASOMA Příbram
  05-01-2020 17:15 KARCHER Sedláček - : - AA Hostomice
  05-01-2020 19:00 T-HC Bohutín - : - METYZOL Podlesí
  05-01-2020 21:00 BRDONOŠ Team - : - KASPO Příbram

13.kolo 11-01-2020 20:00 METYZOL Podlesí - : - KARCHER Sedláček
  11-01-2020 20:01 AMASOMA Příbram - : - HC KANCI Rožmitál
  12-01-2020 17:15 AA Hostomice - : - CETOS Příbram
  12-01-2020 19:00 HC Oslí - : - BRDONOŠ Team
  12-01-2020 21:00 KASPO Příbram - : - T-HC Bohutín